VI RALLY 2014

Il Briccolone / Overall

PosYachtEquipaggioCorsa 1Corsa 2Corsa 3Corsa 4PuntiBriccole
1SABODESERANicola Grassetto, Eva grassetto, Sebastiano Dal Zotto, Susanna Menegoni24331213
2ARKABerti Bruss, Marina Cebulec, Michelina Calleri42241212
3MOANAAlberto Tuchtan, Enrico Rinaldi, Giovanni Tuchtan17511411
4MARASCAAugusto Toson, Francesca Riccoboni, Marco Menozzi, Silvia Scarabello81151510
5TEGAMassimo Gennari, Carlo Marco Cantelli, Franco Armieri, Lucia Mauro5347199
6ANDRE' IIIVittorio Cognolato, Lara capuzzo, Marina Prete7582228
7KIMAMarco Bellini, Pietro Bellini, Matteo Pettenello, Roberto Ferronato3676227
8MAGICANTARESSergio Corazza, Serena Sessolo, Riccardo Vitale6898316
9SISSAAlessandro Filippi, Simone Capelletto, Anna Caldesi Valeri101069355
10RETURNEdwin Thoenes Mazzanti, Michele Benassi991010384
11MILADYGuido Crivellaro, Manuel Baratella, Mirco Telandro11121111453
12VENGOANCHIOSilvia Clementi, Luigi Boldrini, Maria Pichler, Bruno Marsetti12111212472
13PORCHETTA E MISERIAAndrea Martini, Andrea Bonomini, Marco Galione, Gianluca Giorgini13131313521

Meteor

PosYachtEquipaggioCorsa 1Corsa 2Corsa 3Corsa 4Punti
1ARKABerti Bruss, Marina Cebulec, Michelina Calleri322310
2SABODESERANicola Grassetto, Eva grassetto, Sebastiano Dal Zotto, Susanna Menegoni243211
3MOANAAlberto Tuchtan, Enrico Rinaldi, Giovanni Tuchtan155112
4MARASCAAugusto Toson, Francesca Riccoboni, Marco Menozzi, Silvia Scarabello611412
5TEGAMassimo Gennari, Carlo Marco Cantelli, Franco Armieri, Lucia Mauro434516
6MAGICANTARESSergio Corazza, Serena Sessolo, Riccardo Vitale567624
7SISSAAlessandro Filippi, Simone Capelletto, Anna Caldesi Valeri776727

Classe A

PosYachtEquipaggioCorsa 1Corsa 2Corsa 3Corsa 4Punti
1ANDRE' IIIVittorio Cognolato, Lara capuzzo, Marina Prete21216
2KIMAMarco Bellini, Pietro Bellini, Matteo Pettenello, Roberto Ferronato12126

Classe B

PosYachtEquipaggioCorsa 1Corsa 2Corsa 3Corsa 4Punti
1RETURNEdwin Thoenes Mazzanti, Michele Benassi11114
2MILADYGuido Crivellaro, Manuel Baratella, Mirco Telandro23229
3VENGOANCHIOSilvia Clementi, Luigi Boldrini, Maria Pichler, Bruno Marsetti323311
4PORCHETTA E MISERIAAndrea Martini, Andrea Bonomini, Marco Galione, Gianluca Giorgini444416

Premiazioni

YachtPremioBriccola n°
SABODESERATrofeo "Il BRICCOLONE"55
ARKA1° arrivato classe "METEOR"100
ANDRE' III1° arrivato classe "A"99
RETURN1° arrivato classe "B"97
E-FIRSTBarca "Comitato"85
TEGABarca "Party"#