Overall

Pos.YachtModelloLFTEquipaggioCorsa 1Corsa 2PuntiBriccole
1ENJOYMelges24750Stefano Bragadin, Silvia Verza, Margherita Suppiej31419
2SANLUIElan340999Patrick Bassan, Mattia Bassan22418
3GAIAJ24732Guido Crivellaro, Alberto Tiozzo Daniele Decata14517
4DIABOLIKJ24732Stefano Pilotto, Silvia Pilotto, Patrizia Leone, Filippo Rebellato661216
5ANDRE' IIIBaruffaldiP38850Vittorio Cognolato, Galina Kozik, Mario Pezzolo, Daniele Codogno, Mirco Gomiero591415
6GATTO NEROMeteor600Ilaria Marchesini, Andrea Minotto, Damiano Simonelli, Zurlo Amedeo4111514
7WOODSTOCKNytec23720Massimo Grinzato, Leonardo Rampazzo981713
8MARASCAMeteor600Augusto Toson, Marco Menozzi, Giulia Biasio, Guido Zanuso7101712
9LILLUElan31920Franco Viale, Giuseppe Rossetti, Walter Baracco, Catia Bordin1171811
10ZAPDufour401200Matteo Zanin, Vanna Canella, Tommaso Zanin2032310
11METEORITEMeteor600Simone Bizzotto, Giacomo Bizzotto, Marco Tacchetto1013239
12CRISALYAMeteor600Dario Baretta, Dario Mesini, Sofia Mesini, Cristina Rossetti816248
13SCACCOMATTOZigurat995995Paolo Berzaghi, Massimo Brogian, Giovanni Zecchin205257
14GLORIAUSJeanneau23fun750Mirco Stefan, Morgan Cherubin, Reato Moris1512276
15LINEADUEErre18550Teo Bagatella, Claudio Bagatella1414285
16RABA DA PAZZIComet701700Marisa Boscolo, Angela Tiozzo, Lilliana Pinato1315284
17RETURNVertue770Edwin Thoenes Mazzanti, Sara Thoenes Mazzanti1218303
18NONNO NICOLAFirst 21.7640Felice Covelli, Fernando Covelli1617332
19LEVANTEGibSea242730Francesco Sorgato, Cinzia Giovine1719361

classe A

PosYachtModelloLFTEquipaggioCorsa 1Corsa 2Punti
1ENJOYMelges24750Stefano Bragadin, Silvia Verza, Margherita Suppiej314
2SANLUIElan340999Patrick Bassan, Mattia Bassan224
4GAIAJ24732Guido Crivellaro, Alberto Tiozzo Daniele Decata145
3DIABOLIKJ24732Stefano Pilotto, Silvia Pilotto, Patrizia Leone, Filippo Rebellato5611
5ZAPDufour401200Matteo Zanin, Vanna Canella, Tommaso Zanin9312
6ANDRE' IIIBaruffaldiP38850Vittorio Cognolato, Galina Kozik, Mario Pezzolo, Daniele Codogno, Mirco Gomiero4812
7LILLUElan31920Franco Viale, Giuseppe Rossetti, Walter Baracco, Catia Bordin6713
8SCACCOMATTOZigurat995995Paolo Berzaghi, Massimo Brogian, Giovanni Zecchin9514

classe B

PosYachtModelloLFTEquipaggioCorsa 1Corsa 2Punti
1WOODSTOCKNytec23720Massimo Grinzato, Leonardo Rampazzo112
2GLORIAUSJeanneau23fun750Mirco Stefan, Morgan Cherubin, Reato Moris527
3LINEADUEErre18550Teo Bagatella, Claudio Bagatella437
4RABA DA PAZZIComet701700Marisa Boscolo, Angela Tiozzo, Lilliana Pinato347
5RETURNVertue770Edwin Thoenes Mazzanti, Sara Thoenes Mazzanti268
6NONNO NICOLAFirst 21.7640Felice Covelli, Fernando Covelli6511
7LEVANTEGibSea242730Francesco Sorgato, Cinzia Giovine7714

Meteor

PosYachtModelloLFTEquipaggioCorsa 1Corsa 2Punti
1MARASCAMeteor600Augusto Toson, Marco Menozzi, Giulia Biasio, Guido Zanuso213
2GATTO NEROMeteor600Ilaria Marchesini, Andrea Minotto, Damiano Simonelli, Zurlo Amedeo123
3METEORITEMeteor600Simone Bizzotto, Giacomo Bizzotto, Marco Tacchetto437
4CRISALYAMeteor600Dario Baretta, Dario Mesini, Sofia Mesini, Cristina Rossetti347

Lega Navale Italiana

PosYachtModelloLFTEquipaggioCorsa 1Corsa 2Punti
1LILLUElan31920Franco Viale, Giuseppe Rossetti, Walter Baracco, Catia Bordin314
2WOODSTOCKNytec23720Massimo Grinzato, Leonardo Rampazzo224
3MARASCAMeteor600Augusto Toson, Marco Menozzi, Giulia Biasio, Guido Zanuso134
4RABA DA PAZZIComet701700Marisa Boscolo, Angela Tiozzo, Lilliana Pinato448

Circolo Nautico Chioggia

PosYachtMod.LFTEquipaggioCorsa 1Corsa 2Punti
1ENJOYMelges24750Stefano Bragadin, Silvia Verza, Margherita Suppiej213
2GAIAJ24732Guido Crivellaro, Alberto Tiozzo Daniele Decata123
3DIABOLIKJ24732Stefano Pilotto, Silvia Pilotto, Patrizia Leone, Filippo Rebellato336
4LINEADUEErre18550Teo Bagatella, Claudio Bagatella448
5LEVANTEGibSea242730Francesco Sorgato, Cinzia Giovine5510