V RALLY  2013

Il Briccolone / Overall

PosYachtClasseEquipaggioCorsa 1Corsa 2Corsa 3Corsa 4PuntiBriccole
1SERBIDIOLAMeteorNicolò Cavallarin, Alberto Camporese1113614
2SABODESERAMeteorAlberto Tuchtan, Giovanni Tuchtan, Enrico Rinaldi3222913
3MAGICA ANTARESMeteorLuca Stocco, Andrea Molaro24341312
4ANDRE' IIID.FissaVittorio Cognolato, Lara Capuzzo, Marina Prete49411811
5MARASCAMeteorAugusto Toson, Marco Menozzi, Francesca Riccoboni53651910
6LUKED.FissaAntonio Ferrari, Sara Zanforlini, Manuela Varagnolo7799329
7KIMAD.MobileMarco Bellini, Pietro Bellini, Matteo Pettenello, Tommaso Ragghianti86810328
8ZEFIROMeteorLeonardo Ricci, Margherita Suppiej61476337
9VALCHIRIAD.FissaMauro Zini, Andrea Rosa, Alberto Bini98107346
10TEGAMeteorMassimo Gennari, Carlo Marco Cantelli, Edwin Thoenes Mazzant115118355
11MILADYD.FissaGuido Crivellaro, Mirco Telandro, Manuel Baratella1010512374
12PIONIERI 2D.MobileLoris Rossetto, Marisa Agostini, Massimo Strappaghetti12121211473
13PIONIERI 1D.MobileFilippo Grosselle, Eva Vigato13111413512
14CICCIAD.FissaLuca Vergnano, Sophie Mourot Claire14131314541

Meteor

PosYachtEquipaggioCorsa 1Corsa 2Corsa 3Corsa 4Punti
1SERBIDIOLANicolò Cavallarin, Alberto Camporese11125
2SABODESERAAlberto Tuchtan, Giovanni Tuchtan, Enrico Rinaldi32218
3MAGICA ANTARESLuca Stocco, Andrea Molaro243312
4MARASCAAugusto Toson, Marco Menozzi, Francesca Riccoboni434415
5ZEFIROLeonardo Ricci, Margherita Suppiej565521
6TEGAMassimo Gennari, Carlo Marco Cantelli, Edwin Thoenes Mazzant656623

Deriva Mobile

PosYachtEquipaggioCorsa 1Corsa 2Corsa 3Corsa 4Punti
1KIMAMarco Bellini, Pietro Bellini, Matteo Pettenello, Tommaso Ragghianti11114
2PIONIERI 2Loris Rossetto, Marisa Agostini, Massimo Strappaghetti23229
3PIONIERI 1Filippo Grosselle, Eva Vigato323311

Deriva Fissa

PosYachtEquipaggioCorsa 1Corsa 2Corsa 3Corsa 4Punti
1ANDRE' IIIVittorio Cognolato, Lara Capuzzo, Marina Prete11114
2LUKEAntonio Ferrari, Sara Zanforlini, Manuela Varagnolo223310
3VALCHIRIAMauro Zini, Andrea Rosa, Alberto Bini334212
4MILADYGuido Crivellaro, Mirco Telandro, Manuel Baratella442414
5CICCIALuca Vergnano, Sophie Mourot Claire555520

Premiazioni

YachtPremioBriccola n°
SERBIDIOLATrofeo "Il BRICCOLONE"55
CICCIABarca "Classic"90
Giovanni Tuchtanpiù Giovane89
SERBIDIOLA1° arrivato classe "METEOR"91
KIMA1° arrivato classe "Deriva Mobile"92
ANDRE' III1° arrivato classe "Deriva Fissa"93