Overall

Pos.YachtModelloLFTEquipaggioCorsa 1Corsa 2Corsa 3Corsa 4PuntiBriccole
1ENJOYMelges24750Stefano Bragadin, Silvia Verza, (Margherita Suppiej)121425
2ZEFIROMeteor600Leonardo Ricci, Alessandro Ugolini4651524
3ANDRE' IIIBaruffaldiP38850Vittorio Cognolato, Galina Kozik, Daniele Codogno23121723
4G & GMeteor600Chiara Aguanno, Massimo Zerbinati8561922
5BLITZ PASCIA'First32967Giulia Biasio, Silvia Bisazza, Giuseppe Rochira, Matteo Briccola, Grazia Pagan31151921
6SISSAMeteor600Fabrizio Ravasi, Alessio Condotta61442420
7HOLAMeteor600Andrea Sambin, Dario Mesini, Michele Carraro, Alberto Codogno151233019
8MORBINMeteor600Federico Maddoli, Elisa Spinelli, Soffia Maddoli91773318
9SABODESERAMeteor600Sergio Corazza, Serena Sessolo111393317
10GATTO NEROMeteor600Zurlo Amedeo, Marchesini Ilaria1410103416
11ARYAComet910p916Giorgio Rebonato, Alberto Rebonato, Giovanna Rebonato, Lara Finotti108173515
12RABA DA PAZZIComet701700Marisa Boscolo, Angela Tiozzo, Rossella Pironti54263514
13MARASCAMeteor600Augusto Toson, Marco Menozzi, Francesca Riccoboni, Jessyca Khoury131583613
14LILLU'Elan31930Franco Viale, Giuseppe Rossetti, Valter Baracco127193812
15TEGAMeteor600Massimo Gennari, Carlo Marco Cantelli, Franco Armieri1811114011
16SCHERZETTOScherzo550Daniele Zamara, Sabrina Piasenti, Samuele Zamara79264210
17CRISALYA2Meteor600Dario Baretta, Luigi Bragagnolo Giorgio Santello, Massimiliano Negri161813479
18BRICCONEMeteor600Carmelo Macr“, Mario Goldin, Gigi Saretta171614478
19ARIELPlatu25750Pietro Bellini, Damiano Desir˜, Massimo Santini26262547
20SAILINGSeafarer22660Matteo Menguzzato, aura Quaranta, Omar Semenzato, Walter Raiteri201916556
21RETURNVertue770Edwin Dich Thoenes Mazzanti, Giulio Torrelli, Alessandro Chionsini, Vic Johnson222018605
22AQUALUNG IIFuria720Alessandro Filippi, Anna Caldesi, Barbara Rampazzo, (Sergio Corazza)192320624
23PUNTIGLIO IIDufourSylphe654Lazzari Alberto, Giovanni Battistich, Davide Bottaro, Roberto Zanusso232221663
24ANDANTEFirst24750Alessandro Taormina, Luca Castellani212126682
25FREESPIRITFirst40.71200262626781

Meteor

PosYachtModelloLFTEquipaggioCorsa 1Corsa 2Corsa 3Corsa 4Punti
1ZEFIROMeteor600Leonardo Ricci, Alessandro Ugolini1236
2G & GMeteor600Chiara Aguanno, Massimo Zerbinati3148
3SISSAMeteor600Fabrizio Ravasi, Alessio Condotta27211
4HOLAMeteor600Andrea Sambin, Dario Mesini, Michele Carraro, Alberto Codogno85114
5SABODESERAMeteor600Sergio Corazza, Serena Sessolo56718
6GATTO NEROMeteor600Zurlo Amedeo, Marchesini Ilaria73818
7MORBINMeteor600Federico Maddoli, Elisa Spinelli, Soffia Maddoli410519
8MARASCAMeteor600Augusto Toson, Marco Menozzi, Francesca Riccoboni, Jessyca Khoury68620
9TEGAMeteor600Massimo Gennari, Carlo Marco Cantelli, Franco Armieri114924
10CRISALYA2Meteor600Dario Baretta, Luigi Bragagnolo Giorgio Santello, Massimiliano Negri9111030
11BRICCONEMeteor600Carmelo Macr“, Mario Goldin, Gigi Saretta1091130

Classe A

PosYachtModelloLFTEquipaggioCorsa 1Corsa 2Corsa 3Corsa 4Punti
1ENJOYMelges24750Stefano Bragadin, Silvia Verza1214
2ANDRE' IIIBaruffaldiP38850Vittorio Cognolato, Galina Kozik, Daniele Codogno2338
4BLITZ PASCIA'First32967Giulia Biasio, Silvia Bisazza, Giuseppe Rochira, Matteo Briccola, Grazia Pagan3148
3ARYAComet910p916Giorgio Rebonato, Alberto Rebonato, Giovanna Rebonato, Lara Finotti45514
5LILLU'Elan31930Franco Viale, Giuseppe Rossetti, Valter Baracco54615
6ARIELPlatu25750Pietro Bellini, Damiano Desir˜, Massimo Santini88218
7FREESPIRITFirst40.7120088824

Classe B

PosYachtModelloLFTEquipaggioCorsa 1Corsa 2Corsa 3Corsa 4Punti
1SAILINGSeafarer22660Matteo Menguzzato, aura Quaranta, Omar Semenzato, Walter Raiteri4318
2RABA DA PAZZIComet701700Marisa Boscolo, Angela Tiozzo, Rossella Pironti11810
3RETURNVertue770Edwin Dich Thoenes Mazzanti, Giulio Torrelli, Alessandro Chionsini, Vic Johnson64212
4SCHERZETTOScherzo550Daniele Zamara, Sabrina Piasenti, Samuele Zamara22812
5AQUALUNG IIFuria720Alessandro Filippi, Anna Caldesi, Barbara Rampazzo, (Sergio Corazza)37313
6PUNTIGLIO IIDufourSylphe654Lazzari Alberto, Giovanni Battistich, Davide Bottaro, Roberto Zanusso76417
7ANDANTEFirst24750Alessandro Taormina, Luca Castellani55818

Lega navale Italiana

PosYachtModelloLFTEquipaggioCorsa 1Corsa 2Corsa 3Corsa 4Punti
1MARASCAMeteor600Augusto Toson, Marco Menozzi, Francesca Riccoboni, Jessyca Khoury3317
2LILLU'Elan31930Franco Viale, Giuseppe Rossetti, Valter Baracco2237
3RABA DA PAZZIComet701700Marisa Boscolo, Angela Tiozzo, Rossella Pironti1157
4SAILINGSeafarer22660Matteo Menguzzato, aura Quaranta, Omar Semenzato, Walter Raiteri44210

Gruppo Porceddu

PosYachtModelloLFTEquipaggioCorsa 1Corsa 2Corsa 3Corsa 4Punti
1G & GMeteor600Chiara Aguanno, Massimo Zerbinati1113
2SABODESERAMeteor600Sergio Corazza, Serena Sessolo2327
3GATTO NEROMeteor600Zurlo Amedeo, Marchesini Ilaria3238
4AQUALUNG IIFuria720Alessandro Filippi, Anna Caldesi, Barbara Rampazzo, (Sergio Corazza)44412